- Ø 1v1
- 1403
- Ø top 3
- 1984
- Ø team
- 1429
- 1v1 win %
- 52.92%
- 1v1 games
- 30,443
| Details | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 2010 | 56% 56.18% | ||
| 69 | 2005 | 62% 61.73% | ||
| 104 | 1938 | 55% 55.18% | ||
| 105 | 1938 | 56% 55.70% | ||
| 111 | 1933 | 61% 61.20% | ||
| 112 | 1932 | 56% 55.97% | ||
| 119 | 1922 | 56% 55.74% | ||
| 148 | 1871 | 54% 53.95% | ||
| 219 | 1748 | 52% 51.79% | ||
| 273 | 1703 | 58% 58.43% | ||
| 299 | 1683 | 58% 57.78% | ||
| 301 | 1681 | 51% 51.41% | ||
| 346 | 1651 | 54% 54.17% | ||
| 401 | 1603 | 52% 52.40% | ||
| 387 | 1562 | 54% 53.66% | ||
| 509 | 1542 | 64% 63.64% | ||
| 559 | 1516 | 50% 49.84% | ||
| 1505 | 56% 56.38% | |||
| 1502 | 54% 53.78% | |||
| 652 | 1482 | 51% 50.68% | ||
| 717 | 1457 | 52% 52.26% | ||
| 728 | 1454 | 52% 51.87% | ||
| 759 | 1444 | 60% 59.74% | ||
| 1433 | 73% 73.08% | |||
| 1409 | 100% 100.00% | |||
| 1015 | 1366 | 52% 52.34% | ||
| 1017 | 1366 | 54% 53.54% | ||
| 1055 | 1357 | 50% 49.88% | ||
| 1157 | 1329 | 51% 50.86% | ||
| 1179 | 1323 | 61% 61.29% | ||
| 1209 | 1317 | 55% 54.97% | ||
| 1232 | 1312 | 50% 49.62% | ||
| 1239 | 1311 | 50% 49.66% | ||
| 1303 | 89% 88.89% | |||
| 1302 | 58% 58.33% | |||
| 1154 | 1302 | 53% 53.28% | ||
| 1317 | 1300 | 52% 51.82% | ||
| 1335 | 1296 | 51% 50.68% | ||
| 1435 | 1277 | 51% 51.26% | ||
| 1498 | 1265 | 54% 54.15% | ||
| 1512 | 1261 | 55% 55.19% | ||
| 1593 | 1248 | 70% 70.37% | ||
| 1633 | 1242 | 50% 50.07% | ||
| 1634 | 1242 | 54% 54.42% | ||
| 1238 | 86% 85.71% | |||
| 1686 | 1232 | 58% 58.18% | ||
| 1892 | 1204 | 60% 60.00% | ||
| 1203 | 86% 85.71% | |||
| 1895 | 1203 | 52% 52.47% | ||
| 2013 | 1188 | 57% 57.14% | ||
| 2275 | 1159 | 53% 53.33% | ||
| 2402 | 1138 | 50% 49.94% | ||
| 2539 | 1122 | 50% 50.00% | ||
| 2767 | 1099 | 50% 50.48% | ||
| 1098 | 53% 53.33% | |||
| 3898 | 991 | 51% 50.86% | ||
| 959 | 40% 40.00% | |||
| 4693 | 917 | 51% 50.64% | ||
| 896 | 44% 44.44% | |||
| 894 | 25% 25.00% | |||
| - - |

