
Last match: a day ago
Formerly: giannisvenizelos777
201 games - 106W 95L
52.74%| Mode | Rank | Elo | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sup 1v1 | #1125 | 1319 | 50.78% 294W 285L |
#1043 | 1325 | ||
| Sup Team | #1723 | 1212 | 52.74% 106W 95L |
#1413 | 1239 |
Games 1,320
Hours played 932
Avg eAPM 39
% random god 1%
Units killed 107,424
| god | win % | |
|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | ||
| 66.67% | ||
| 55.00% | ||
| 54.90% | ||
| 50.00% | ||
| 50.00% | ||
| 50.00% | ||
| 50.00% | ||
| 50.00% | ||
| 47.83% | ||
| 30.00% | ||
| 0.00% | ||
| 0.00% | ||
| 0.00% |
Win rate when you play as...
and your opponent has...
100% 1 | 100% 2 | 100% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 100% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | 100% 1 | - 0 | 100% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 50.00% 4 | - 0 | 100% 2 | - 0 | 100% 1 | 50.00% 2 | 100% 1 | - 0 | |
40.00% 5 | 80.00% 5 | 50.00% 6 | 66.67% 3 | 50.00% 2 | - 0 | 66.67% 9 | 100% 1 | 0% 2 | 80.00% 5 | - 0 | 100% 2 | 100% 2 | 75.00% 4 | 0% 1 | 100% 1 | 100% 1 | 100% 5 | 100% 2 | 100% 1 | 0% 3 | 0% 2 | 100% 3 | |
- 0 | 28.57% 7 | 25.00% 4 | 50.00% 2 | - 0 | 0% 1 | 33.33% 3 | - 0 | 50.00% 2 | 85.71% 7 | - 0 | - 0 | 100% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | 50.00% 4 | 100% 2 | 66.67% 3 | 33.33% 3 | 100% 2 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | |
50.00% 2 | 54.55% 11 | 90.00% 10 | 66.67% 3 | - 0 | 0% 2 | 55.56% 9 | - 0 | 0% 5 | 54.55% 22 | 66.67% 3 | - 0 | 83.33% 6 | 57.14% 7 | 25.00% 4 | 71.43% 7 | 33.33% 3 | 42.86% 7 | 33.33% 3 | 33.33% 3 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | |
100% 1 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 100% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 100% 3 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | 0% 1 | 0% 1 | 100% 1 | - 0 | 0% 1 | |
100% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | 100% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 50.00% 2 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | |
60.00% 5 | 44.44% 9 | 33.33% 3 | 100% 4 | 60.00% 5 | 33.33% 3 | 16.67% 6 | 33.33% 3 | 71.43% 7 | 58.33% 12 | 50.00% 6 | - 0 | 50.00% 2 | 100% 4 | 100% 1 | 25.00% 8 | 50.00% 4 | 25.00% 8 | 20.00% 5 | 66.67% 3 | 0% 1 | 42.86% 7 | 50.00% 2 | |
- 0 | - 0 | 100% 2 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 40.00% 5 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | 50.00% 2 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | |
50.00% 2 | 50.00% 4 | 100% 2 | 0% 2 | - 0 | - 0 | 100% 2 | 80.00% 5 | 50.00% 2 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | 100% 1 | 0% 1 | 0% 1 | 100% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | |
- 0 | 16.67% 6 | 33.33% 3 | 100% 1 | - 0 | 100% 2 | 75.00% 4 | 0% 3 | 100% 2 | 61.54% 13 | - 0 | - 0 | 33.33% 3 | 0% 3 | - 0 | 75.00% 4 | 50.00% 4 | - 0 | 75.00% 4 | 0% 3 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | |
50.00% 4 | 50.00% 2 | 0% 1 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | 50.00% 2 | 0% 3 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | 50.00% 2 | 0% 1 | 100% 1 | 100% 1 | 0% 2 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | |
- 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 2 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | |
- 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | |
- 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | - 0 | 0% 1 | - 0 | - 0 |

Sup Team
21:14
a day ago
5/12/2026, 09:10 PM UTC
vs.

Sup Team
11:09
a day ago
5/12/2026, 07:22 PM UTC
vs.

Sup Team
23:50
a day ago
5/12/2026, 07:08 PM UTC
vs.

Sup Team
24:57
2 days ago
5/11/2026, 09:16 PM UTC
vs.

Sup Team
18:12
2 days ago
5/11/2026, 08:47 PM UTC
vs.

Sup Team
0:59
2 days ago
5/11/2026, 08:22 PM UTC
vs.

Sup Team
21:06
2 days ago
5/11/2026, 08:14 PM UTC
vs.

Sup Team
10:58
2 days ago
5/11/2026, 04:42 PM UTC

Sup Team
25:41
2 days ago
5/11/2026, 02:20 PM UTC

Sup Team
35:06
2 days ago
5/11/2026, 01:37 PM UTC
vs.